Spinchat.Com - Info spinchat.com

spinchat.com receives about 3,200 unique visitors and 12,160 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $25.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,067.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank spinchat.com is ranked number 140,075 in the world and 0.00064% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Nürnberg, 02, 90431, Germany and links to network IP address 213.95.79.51.

About - spinchat.com

How popular is spinchat.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
96,000
Daily Pageviews:
12,160 (3.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
140,075 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00064% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 22.0%24.0%31578
United States 17.0%14.1%105962
Germany 7.8%6.7%69794
Sweden 6.8%5.4%12268
Romania 5.9%7.8%13679
Turkey 3.9%3.0%43895
Philippines 3.4%3.0%15419
Pakistan 3.0%4.0%26829
Lebanon 2.9%2.7%3138
Tunisia 2.6%4.5%7616
Nigeria 2.4%3.7%21064
Algeria 2.1%5.5%17453
Canada 1.7%1.1%122029
Ghana 1.7%2.1%4629
Egypt 1.1%1.0%58081
Cote d'Ivoire 0.9%2.7%4231
Cameroon 0.6%0.5%12672

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
spinchat.com
99.59%99.76%3.0
OTHER
0%0.24%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush spinchat.com
Domain:
  spinchat.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,664
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is spinchat.com?

Facebook:
  545
Google +:
  622
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  42
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much spinchat.com can earn?

Website Value:
$15,067.20
Daily Revenue:
$25.60
Monthly Revenue:
$768.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,344.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is spinchat.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.95.79.51
ASN:
AS12337 
ISP:
noris network AG 
Server Location:
Nürnberg
02
90431
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 213.95.79.51

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does spinchat.com load?

Average Load Time:
(464 ms) 96 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  78

Site Categories (dmoz)

Web-Based/Chat Rooms

What sites are related to spinchat.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 18:18:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-15
Content-Length: 18226
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: loginid=7EHYuDA95RGlhy3Cuj_N6Q; Path=/; Domain=.spinchat.com
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, no-transform
X-content-age: 12
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie, User-Agent
X-UA-Compatible: IE=11
P3P: CP="NOI DSP COR LAW CUR OUR LEG COM"
Pragma: no-cache
X-XSS-Protection: 0
Expires: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 18:18:42 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 1800
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
MX mx.spin-ag.de 1800
A 213.95.79.51 1800
SOA 1800
Mname a.ns.spin.de
Rname hostmaster.spin.de
Serial Number 2016042000
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns.noris.net 1800
NS dns.noris.ch 1800
NS dns.noris.de 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-07-28
Domain Age:
17 years 4 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Registrant:
SPiN AG
Bischof-von-Henle-Str. 2b
Regensburg, 93051
DE

Domain name: SPINCHAT.COM


Administrative Contact:
Hechtbauer, Andi email
Bischof-von-Henle-Str. 2b
Regensburg, 93051
DE
+49.94194277x0 Fax: +49.9419427722

Technical Contact:
Hechtbauer, Andi email
Bischof-von-Henle-Str. 2b
Regensburg, 93051
DE
+49.94194277x00 Fax: +49.9419427722



Registration Service Provider:
SPiN AG, email
+49-941-94277-00



Registrar of Record: TUCOWS, INC.
Record last updated on 16-Sep-2011.
Record expires on 28-Jul-2012.
Record created on 28-Jul-1999.

Registrar Domain Name Help Center:
http://tucowsdomains.com

Domain servers in listed order:
A.NS.SPINCHAT.COM 194.97.153.5
DNS.NORIS.DE
DNS.NORIS.NET
DNS.NORIS.CH


Domain status: ok





Domain Name: SPINCHAT.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS.COM CO.
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://domainhelp.opensrs.net
Name Server: A.NS.SPINCHAT.COM
Name Server: DNS.NORIS.CH
Name Server: DNS.NORIS.DE
Name Server: DNS.NORIS.NET
Status: ok
Updated Date: 29-jun-2011
Creation Date: 28-jul-1999
Expiration Date: 28-jul-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 06 Feb 2012 04:20:19 UTC <<<

Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
spinchat.com widget