Spinchat.Com - Info spinchat.com

spinchat receives about 5,799 unique visitors and 23,196 (4.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $46.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $105,130.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank spinchat.com is ranked number 99,336 in the world and 0.00126% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Regensburg, 02, Germany and links to network IP address 213.95.79.51.

About - spinchat.com

How popular is spinchat.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,799
Monthly Unique Visitors:
173,970
Daily Pageviews:
23,196 (4.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
99,336 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00126% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 26.1%27.6%17457
Japan 12.0%9.1%33204
United Arab Emirates 10.6%6.7%3655
Lebanon 10.2%17.3%465
United States 9.4%7.2%125808
Germany 5.4%4.1%58358
India 4.6%1.0%201334
Egypt 4.2%4.3%14444
Other 3.5%3.5%128
Morocco 2.9%13.7%6890
Romania 2.1%0.6%30844

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
spinchat.com
99.32%99.74%4.5
OTHER
0%0.26%0

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
822
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush spinchat.com
Domain:
  spinchat.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is spinchat.com?

Facebook:
  545
Google +:
  622
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  42
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much spinchat.com can earn?

Website Value:
$105,130.40
Daily Revenue:
$46.39
Monthly Revenue:
$1,391.70
Yearly Revenue:
$16,932.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is spinchat.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.95.79.51
ASN:
AS12337 
ISP:
noris network AG 
Server Location:
Regensburg
02
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 213.95.79.51

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does spinchat.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1116 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Web-Based/Chat Rooms

What sites are related to spinchat.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 18:18:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-15
Content-Length: 18226
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: loginid=7EHYuDA95RGlhy3Cuj_N6Q; Path=/; Domain=.spinchat.com
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, no-transform
X-content-age: 12
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie, User-Agent
X-UA-Compatible: IE=11
P3P: CP="NOI DSP COR LAW CUR OUR LEG COM"
Pragma: no-cache
X-XSS-Protection: 0
Expires: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 18:18:42 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 1800
TXT 1800
MX mx.spin-ag.de 1800
SOA 1800
Mname a.ns.spin.de
Rname hostmaster.spin.de
Serial Number 2015071000
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
A 213.95.79.51 1799
NS dns.noris.de 1800
NS dns.noris.ch 1800
NS dns.noris.net 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-07-28
Domain Age:
16 years 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Registrant:
SPiN AG
Bischof-von-Henle-Str. 2b
Regensburg, 93051
DE

Domain name: SPINCHAT.COM


Administrative Contact:
Hechtbauer, Andi email
Bischof-von-Henle-Str. 2b
Regensburg, 93051
DE
+49.94194277x0 Fax: +49.9419427722

Technical Contact:
Hechtbauer, Andi email
Bischof-von-Henle-Str. 2b
Regensburg, 93051
DE
+49.94194277x00 Fax: +49.9419427722



Registration Service Provider:
SPiN AG, email
+49-941-94277-00



Registrar of Record: TUCOWS, INC.
Record last updated on 16-Sep-2011.
Record expires on 28-Jul-2012.
Record created on 28-Jul-1999.

Registrar Domain Name Help Center:
http://tucowsdomains.com

Domain servers in listed order:
A.NS.SPINCHAT.COM 194.97.153.5
DNS.NORIS.DE
DNS.NORIS.NET
DNS.NORIS.CH


Domain status: ok





Domain Name: SPINCHAT.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS.COM CO.
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://domainhelp.opensrs.net
Name Server: A.NS.SPINCHAT.COM
Name Server: DNS.NORIS.CH
Name Server: DNS.NORIS.DE
Name Server: DNS.NORIS.NET
Status: ok
Updated Date: 29-jun-2011
Creation Date: 28-jul-1999
Expiration Date: 28-jul-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 06 Feb 2012 04:20:19 UTC <<<

Last update was 384 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
spinchat.com widget