Spinchat.Com - Info spinchat.com

spinchat.com receives about 2,450 unique visitors and 8,820 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $42.99/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $25,312.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank spinchat.com is ranked number 135,338 in the world and 0.00049% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Nürnberg, 02, 90431, Germany and links to network IP address 213.95.79.51. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - spinchat.com

How popular is spinchat.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
73,500
Daily Pageviews:
8,820 (3.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
135,338 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00049% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.5%26.4%78637
Germany 13.5%12.8%41511
India 11.1%18.9%46729
Norway 7.8%2.6%10879
Morocco 5.8%11.6%4850
Sweden 5.1%3.7%16909
United Kingdom 4.4%4.6%88613
Ghana 3.3%2.9%2835
Philippines 2.9%1.8%18697
Argentina 2.0%1.4%38484
Indonesia 1.9%1.5%61520
Romania 1.8%1.9%32039
Turkey 1.5%1.9%66373
Algeria 1.5%0.9%23557
Thailand 1.2%0.8%48593
Nigeria 1.2%0.9%50137
Pakistan 0.9%0.4%72126
Nepal 0.7%0.6%7849
Lebanon 0.7%0.6%10702
Maldives 0.6%1.0%709

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
spinchat.com
99.12%99.26%3.8
OTHER
0%0.75%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush spinchat.com
Domain:
  spinchat.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,022
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is spinchat.com?

Facebook:
  545
Google +:
  622
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  42
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much spinchat.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$42.99
Monthly Revenue:
$1,289.70
Yearly Revenue:
$15,691.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,328$26.71
Germany 1,129$5.45
India 1,667$2.67
United Kingdom 406$2.53
Sweden 326$1.74
Norway 229$1.22
Morocco 1,023$0.59
Ghana 256$0.45
Philippines 159$0.26
Nigeria 79$0.21
Romania 168$0.20
Turkey 168$0.18
Thailand 71$0.18
Indonesia 132$0.16
Argentina 123$0.15
Lebanon 53$0.09
Algeria 79$0.07
Nepal 53$0.06
Maldives 88$0.05
Pakistan 35$0.04

How much money do spinchat.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.51
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$255.35
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,106.73
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,618
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
48,541
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
590,581
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 419$4.81
Germany 327$1.58
India 467$0.75
Sweden 91$0.49
United Kingdom 65$0.40
Norway 46$0.24
Indonesia 77$0.09
Romania 35$0.04
Argentina 17$0.02
Philippines 11$0.02
Turkey 12$0.01
Pakistan 11$0.01
Morocco 20$0.01
Thailand 4$0.01
Ghana 5$0.01
Nigeria 2$0.00
Algeria 4$0.00
Lebanon 1$0.00
Nepal 1$0.00
Maldives 2$0.00

How much is spinchat.com worth?

Website Value:
$25,312.84

Where is spinchat.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.95.79.51
ASN:
AS12337 
ISP:
noris network AG 
Server Location:
Nürnberg
02
90431
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 213.95.79.51

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does spinchat.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1166 ms) 72 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  77

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

spinchat.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

spinchat.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Web-Based/Chat Rooms

What sites are related to spinchat.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 18:18:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-15
Content-Length: 18226
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: loginid=7EHYuDA95RGlhy3Cuj_N6Q; Path=/; Domain=.spinchat.com
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, no-transform
X-content-age: 12
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie, User-Agent
X-UA-Compatible: IE=11
P3P: CP="NOI DSP COR LAW CUR OUR LEG COM"
Pragma: no-cache
X-XSS-Protection: 0
Expires: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 18:18:42 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 1795
TXT 1795
TXT 1795
MX mx.spin-ag.de 1795
A 213.95.79.51 1795
SOA 1795
Mname a.ns.spin.de
Rname hostmaster.spin.de
Serial Number 2016042000
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns.noris.ch 1795
NS dns.noris.de 1795
NS dns.noris.net 1795

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-07-28
Domain Age:
18 years 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Registrant:
SPiN AG
Bischof-von-Henle-Str. 2b
Regensburg, 93051
DE

Domain name: SPINCHAT.COM


Administrative Contact:
Hechtbauer, Andi email
Bischof-von-Henle-Str. 2b
Regensburg, 93051
DE
+49.94194277x0 Fax: +49.9419427722

Technical Contact:
Hechtbauer, Andi email
Bischof-von-Henle-Str. 2b
Regensburg, 93051
DE
+49.94194277x00 Fax: +49.9419427722



Registration Service Provider:
SPiN AG, email
+49-941-94277-00



Registrar of Record: TUCOWS, INC.
Record last updated on 16-Sep-2011.
Record expires on 28-Jul-2012.
Record created on 28-Jul-1999.

Registrar Domain Name Help Center:
http://tucowsdomains.com

Domain servers in listed order:
A.NS.SPINCHAT.COM 194.97.153.5
DNS.NORIS.DE
DNS.NORIS.NET
DNS.NORIS.CH


Domain status: ok





Domain Name: SPINCHAT.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS.COM CO.
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://domainhelp.opensrs.net
Name Server: A.NS.SPINCHAT.COM
Name Server: DNS.NORIS.CH
Name Server: DNS.NORIS.DE
Name Server: DNS.NORIS.NET
Status: ok
Updated Date: 29-jun-2011
Creation Date: 28-jul-1999
Expiration Date: 28-jul-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 06 Feb 2012 04:20:19 UTC <<<

Last update was 76 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
spinchat.com widget