Spinchat.Com

spinchat.com
spinchat receives about 5,799 unique visitors and 23,196 (4.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $46.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $105,130.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank spinchat.com is ranked number 99,336 in the world and 0.00126% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Regensburg, 02, Germany and links to network IP address 213.95.79.51.

About - Spinchat.Com

WRITE article about spinchat.com

How many visitors does spinchat.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,799
Monthly Unique Visitors:
173,970
Daily Pageviews:
23,196 (4.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
99,336 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00126% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
822
Average Load Time:
(1116 ms) 69 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 26.1%27.6%17457
Japan 12.0%9.1%33204
United Arab Emirates 10.6%6.7%3655
Lebanon 10.2%17.3%465
United States 9.4%7.2%125808
Germany 5.4%4.1%58358
India 4.6%1.0%201334
Egypt 4.2%4.3%14444
Other 3.5%3.5%128
Morocco 2.9%13.7%6890
Romania 2.1%0.6%30844

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
spinchat.com
99.32%99.74%4.5
OTHER
0%0.26%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush spinchat.com
Domain:
  spinchat.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

spinchat.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  150
Facebook shares:
  290
Facebook comments:
  105
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  38
Facebook total:
  545
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  622
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  42
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much spinchat.com can earn?

Website Value:
$105,130.40
Daily Revenue:
$46.39
Monthly Revenue:
$1,391.70
Yearly Revenue:
$16,932.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is spinchat.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.95.79.51
ASN:
AS12337 
ISP:
noris network AG 
Server Location:
Regensburg
02
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 213.95.79.51

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Web-Based/Chat Rooms

How did spinchat.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 18:18:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-15
Content-Length: 18226
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: loginid=7EHYuDA95RGlhy3Cuj_N6Q; Path=/; Domain=.spinchat.com
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, no-transform
X-content-age: 12
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie, User-Agent
X-UA-Compatible: IE=11
P3P: CP="NOI DSP COR LAW CUR OUR LEG COM"
Pragma: no-cache
X-XSS-Protection: 0
Expires: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 18:18:42 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 1800
TXT 1800
MX mx.spin-ag.de 1800
SOA 1800
Mname a.ns.spin.de
Rname hostmaster.spin.de
Serial Number 2015071000
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
A 213.95.79.51 1799
NS dns.noris.de 1800
NS dns.noris.ch 1800
NS dns.noris.net 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-07-28
Domain Age:
16 years 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Registrant:
SPiN AG
Bischof-von-Henle-Str. 2b
Regensburg, 93051
DE

Domain name: SPINCHAT.COM


Administrative Contact:
Hechtbauer, Andi email
Bischof-von-Henle-Str. 2b
Regensburg, 93051
DE
+49.94194277x0 Fax: +49.9419427722

Technical Contact:
Hechtbauer, Andi email
Bischof-von-Henle-Str. 2b
Regensburg, 93051
DE
+49.94194277x00 Fax: +49.9419427722



Registration Service Provider:
SPiN AG, email
+49-941-94277-00



Registrar of Record: TUCOWS, INC.
Record last updated on 16-Sep-2011.
Record expires on 28-Jul-2012.
Record created on 28-Jul-1999.

Registrar Domain Name Help Center:
http://tucowsdomains.com

Domain servers in listed order:
A.NS.SPINCHAT.COM 194.97.153.5
DNS.NORIS.DE
DNS.NORIS.NET
DNS.NORIS.CH


Domain status: ok





Domain Name: SPINCHAT.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS.COM CO.
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://domainhelp.opensrs.net
Name Server: A.NS.SPINCHAT.COM
Name Server: DNS.NORIS.CH
Name Server: DNS.NORIS.DE
Name Server: DNS.NORIS.NET
Status: ok
Updated Date: 29-jun-2011
Creation Date: 28-jul-1999
Expiration Date: 28-jul-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 06 Feb 2012 04:20:19 UTC <<<

Last update was 183 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

sendom.pl
0 secs
tka.hu
0 secs
v3p.co
0 secs
vidhaze.com
0 secs
8n***.com
0 secs
***u.net
0 secs
xvibeos.com
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
ramonafamilynaturals.com
0 secs
you***.cm
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
spinchat.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.